Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1 Allele 2
VVS2133133
VVMD5228230
VVMD7247251
VVMD25241249
VVMD27180186
VVMD28268268
VVMD32262264
VRZAG62192204
VRZAG79251251