Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1 Allele 2
VVS2133143
VVMD5228252
VVMD7243255
VVMD25237255
VVMD27182186
VVMD28244258
VVMD32237237
VRZAG62180188
VRZAG79243259