Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2135143
VVMD5240248
VVMD7239249
VVMD25249255
VVMD27180180
VVMD28234258
VVMD32264272
VRZAG62188196
VRZAG79249251