Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133153
VVMD5228230
VVMD7247247
VVMD25241263
VVMD27184184
VVMD28236236
VVMD32252272
VRZAG62196204
VRZAG79249259