Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1 Allele 2
VVS2143155
VVMD5236238
VVMD7237249
VVMD25241255
VVMD27182190
VVMD28218238
VVMD32272272
VRZAG62180186
VRZAG79255261