Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133133
VVMD5228252
VVMD7239243
VVMD25237241
VVMD27182190
VVMD28252258
VVMD32250272
VRZAG62188188
VRZAG79243259