Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133137
VVMD5230240
VVMD7233247
VVMD25239241
VVMD27180190
VVMD28218244
VVMD32240262
VRZAG62194196
VRZAG79247255