Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2143145
VVMD5228230
VVMD7239239
VVMD25241255
VVMD27180195
VVMD28234244
VVMD32240256
VRZAG62188196
VRZAG79237257