Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133137
VVMD5236240
VVMD7239243
VVMD25239239
VVMD27182190
VVMD28228236
VVMD32272272
VRZAG62188196
VRZAG79243245