Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2131151
VVMD5228242
VVMD7247253
VVMD25239249
VVMD27190195
VVMD28228246
VVMD32264272
VRZAG62192204
VRZAG79251251