Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2135145
VVMD5238242
VVMD7249249
VVMD25241241
VVMD27180195
VVMD28258258
VVMD32244272
VRZAG62202202
VRZAG79255257