Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2151151
VVMD5228238
VVMD7239247
VVMD25249249
VVMD27190192
VVMD28228246
VVMD32240272
VRZAG62194196
VRZAG79251259