Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133133
VVMD5228228
VVMD7247249
VVMD25241249
VVMD27180182
VVMD28228258
VVMD32240262
VRZAG62204204
VRZAG79251259