Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133151
VVMD5234238
VVMD7243247
VVMD25241255
VVMD27186190
VVMD28236244
VVMD32272272
VRZAG62188204
VRZAG79245245