Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2135139
VVMD5228238
VVMD7247247
VVMD25241255
VVMD27186186
VVMD28236244
VVMD32240252
VRZAG62196200
VRZAG79243259