Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133155
VVMD5230234
VVMD7247249
VVMD25239241
VVMD27186190
VVMD28228236
VVMD32252252
VRZAG62202204
VRZAG79243251