Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133151
VVMD5228228
VVMD7239263
VVMD25241241
VVMD27180186
VVMD28228234
VVMD32252256
VRZAG62194202
VRZAG79243251