Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133143
VVMD5240242
VVMD7239243
VVMD25239255
VVMD27180182
VVMD28246248
VVMD32250272
VRZAG62188196
VRZAG79243255