Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133133
VVMD5238242
VVMD7247249
VVMD25239249
VVMD27195195
VVMD28228260
VVMD32252264
VRZAG62194204
VRZAG79249251