Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133145
VVMD5230230
VVMD7233249
VVMD25239241
VVMD27182182
VVMD28244258
VVMD32250262
VRZAG62204204
VRZAG79247249