Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2143151
VVMD5240242
VVMD7249257
VVMD25249255
VVMD27180190
VVMD28228234
VVMD32240272
VRZAG62194204
VRZAG79237245