Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2143151
VVMD5228230
VVMD7239257
VVMD25249255
VVMD27190190
VVMD28228228
VVMD32250252
VRZAG62194196
VRZAG79245245