Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133151
VVMD5234234
VVMD7239251
VVMD25241249
VVMD27180192
VVMD28228236
VVMD32240252
VRZAG62194200
VRZAG79251251