Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133151
VVMD5228238
VVMD7249249
VVMD25241249
VVMD27180184
VVMD28234248
VVMD32252252
VRZAG62200202
VRZAG79247251