Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2137141
VVMD5240242
VVMD7249253
VVMD25241267
VVMD27180195
VVMD28236258
VVMD32262272
VRZAG62200200
VRZAG79249251