Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133151
VVMD5230234
VVMD7239257
VVMD25241249
VVMD27176190
VVMD28234248
VVMD32256272
VRZAG62188194
VRZAG79247251