Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2137145
VVMD5230236
VVMD7243249
VVMD25241255
VVMD27182195
VVMD28234254
VVMD32240252
VRZAG62192204
VRZAG79247247