Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133145
VVMD5228230
VVMD7243249
VVMD25241241
VVMD27180195
VVMD28244258
VVMD32240240
VRZAG62192204
VRZAG79247261