Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2143145
VVMD5230238
VVMD7239243
VVMD25241255
VVMD27184195
VVMD28244258
VVMD32252252
VRZAG62192196
VRZAG79247257