Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133133
VVMD5228230
VVMD7233239
VVMD25239249
VVMD27186195
VVMD28218248
VVMD32264272
VRZAG62188196
VRZAG79239249