Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2139143
VVMD5228240
VVMD7247263
VVMD25239255
VVMD27182195
VVMD28218244
VVMD32262272
VRZAG62194204
VRZAG79239259