Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133143
VVMD5228234
VVMD7247249
VVMD25241255
VVMD27182190
VVMD28234248
VVMD32240274
VRZAG62204204
VRZAG79243261