Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133149
VVMD5234240
VVMD7247260
VVMD25237249
VVMD27186190
VVMD28236244
VVMD32256272
VRZAG62192202
VRZAG79239261