Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133133
VVMD5228240
VVMD7243249
VVMD25239241
VVMD27180195
VVMD28236258
VVMD32240240
VRZAG62188204
VRZAG79255257