Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2135149
VVMD5228236
VVMD7239249
VVMD25249255
VVMD27186195
VVMD28234268
VVMD32250258
VRZAG62186188
VRZAG79247251