Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2135151
VVMD5228240
VVMD7243247
VVMD25249255
VVMD27182195
VVMD28228236
VVMD32272272
VRZAG62188192
VRZAG79249259