Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2135151
VVMD5
VVMD7239249
VVMD25249255
VVMD27195195
VVMD28244258
VVMD32264272
VRZAG62188204
VRZAG79247257