Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2135143
VVMD5228248
VVMD7239247
VVMD25255255
VVMD27180182
VVMD28248258
VVMD32264272
VRZAG62188194
VRZAG79251259