Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133135
VVMD5224228
VVMD7239263
VVMD25241259
VVMD27190190
VVMD28236258
VVMD32240240
VRZAG62188196
VRZAG79245251