Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133151
VVMD5234234
VVMD7247257
VVMD25241249
VVMD27190195
VVMD28234248
VVMD32240256
VRZAG62194204
VRZAG79245249