Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2143145
VVMD5238238
VVMD7239253
VVMD25241255
VVMD27184184
VVMD28258258
VVMD32250252
VRZAG62196200
VRZAG79247251