Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2145151
VVMD5234242
VVMD7239239
VVMD25241249
VVMD27190193
VVMD28234244
VVMD32240244
VRZAG62188200
VRZAG79247251