Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country or region of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2125133
VVMD5238238
VVMD7235249
VVMD25241241
VVMD27186190
VVMD28226226
VVMD32272272
VRZAG62186202
VRZAG79247259