Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133137
VVMD5230242
VVMD7239239
VVMD25239239
VVMD27182186
VVMD28218246
VVMD32250272
VRZAG62194196
VRZAG79239243