Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2143151
VVMD5228234
VVMD7239239
VVMD25241255
VVMD27180190
VVMD28246258
VVMD32272272
VRZAG62188194
VRZAG79247251