Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133149
VVMD5240248
VVMD7249249
VVMD25245249
VVMD27180188
VVMD28244258
VVMD32256262
VRZAG62188204
VRZAG79251251