Julius Kühn-Institut Logo VIVC logo

Vitis International Variety Catalogue VIVC

Microsatellite by profile


Passport descriptors
Prime name
Color of berry skin
Variety number VIVC
Country of origin of the variety
Species
Source of data

SSR-marker data
SSR-markerAllele 1Allele 2
VVS2133153
VVMD5228242
VVMD7239249
VVMD25239241
VVMD27180195
VVMD28228248
VVMD32264272
VRZAG62188204
VRZAG79237249